SuperTstore

TP-LINK JetStream 28-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch (T3700G-28TQ) สวิตซ์ประสิทธิภาพ ถ่ายโอนข้อมูลความเร็วสูง และฟีเจอร์อื่นๆ แบบจัดเต็ม

0.0 ( 0 )

฿ 72,000.00 SAVE 11%
฿ 64,360.00
ส่วนลดเพิ่ม -฿ 200
SUPERT003
การจัดส่ง

ฟรี

ได้รับประมาณ : 18 มิ.ย. ~ 20 มิ.ย., 2021

สามารถเก็บเงินปลายทางได้
การรับประกัน

มีการรับประกัน 3 ปี

คืนสินค้าภายใน 15 วัน

คุณสมบัติทั่วไป
คำอธิบายสินค้า
รายละเอียดสินค้า
คะแนนและรีวิว
Q & A
คุณสมบัติทั่วไป
สิ่งที่ให้มาในกล่อง TP-LINK JetStream 28-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch (T3700G-28TQ) MODEL TP-LINK JetStream 28-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch (T3700G-28TQ)
การรับประกัน รับประกันโดยร้านผู้จัดจำหน่าย Warrant_period Warranty 3 years
คุณสมบัติทั่วไป
คำอธิบายสินค้า
รายละเอียดสินค้า
คะแนนและรีวิว
Q & A
คำอธิบายสินค้า

สวิตซ์ประสิทธิภาพ ถ่ายโอนข้อมูลความเร็วสูง และฟีเจอร์อื่นๆ แบบจัดเต็ม

  • Abundant Layer 3 routing protocols including RIP/OSPF/ECMP/VRRP that support a scalable network
  • True Physical Stacking technology supports up to 8 units and 320Gbps backplane bandwidth for high scalability and efficient redundancy
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplink provides high-bandwidth applications for congestion relief and smooth data delivery
  • Removable power unit and redundant power supply functionality minimizes downtime
  • PIM-SM/PIM-DM/IGMP Snooping for resilient video deployments
คุณสมบัติทั่วไป
คำอธิบายสินค้า
รายละเอียดสินค้า
คะแนนและรีวิว
Q & A
รายละเอียดสินค้า
Standards and ProtocolsIEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Interface24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 combo gigabit SFP Slots
Up to 4 10G SFP+ Slots (2 fixed and 2 optional 10G SFP+ Slots)
1 Console Port
Network Media10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
10GBASE-LR
10GBASE-SR
Fan Quantity4
Power Supply100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Dimensions ( W x D x H )17.32*13*1.73 in.(440*330*44 mm)
PHYSICAL STACKING
Installable SFP+ Transceivers and Direct Attach Copper (DAC) CablesTXM431-SR
TXM431-LR
TXC432-CU1M
TXC432-CU3M
Max Number of Stacking Ports Installable2 SFP+
No. of Units Per Stack8
Stacking Speed (Per Port)20 Gbps (Full-Duplex)
PERFORMANCE
Switching CapacityUp to 128Gbps for a standalone switch
Bandwidth/BackplaneUp to 320Gbps when 8 units in the stack
Packet Forwarding RateUp to 95.2Mpps for a standalone switch
MAC Address Table32K
Packet Buffer Memory16 Mbits
Jumbo Frame10240 Bytes
Number of Routes12K
Number of Static Routes256
Number of IP Interfaces128
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Quality of ServiceSupport 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN
L2 FeaturesIGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 32 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control
VLANSupports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
IEEE 802.1Q VLAN/MAC VLAN/Protocol VLAN/QinQ/Private VLAN/GVRP
Access Control ListL2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
Time Range Based
SecurityIP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius,Guest VLAN
DoS Defence
Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
SSH v1/v2
SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
L3 FeaturesWire-speed IP forwarding
Static Routing
RIP v1, v2
OSPF v2
ECMP
PIM-SM/PIM-DM/IGMP
DHCP Server/Relay
ARP Proxy
VRRP
ManagementWeb-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Time Setting: SNTP
Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Dual Image
OTHERS
CertificationCE, FCC, RoHS
Package ContentsSwitch; Power Cord; Quick Installation Guide; Resource CD; Rackmount Kit; Rubber Feet
System RequirementsMicrosoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
EnvironmentOperating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
WarrantyLimited 3-Year Warranty
คุณสมบัติทั่วไป
คำอธิบายสินค้า
รายละเอียดสินค้า
คะแนนและรีวิว
Q & A
คะแนนและรีวิว

0.0 / 5 ( 0 คะแนน )

ยังไม่มีรีวิว

คุณสมบัติทั่วไป
คำอธิบายสินค้า
รายละเอียดสินค้า
คะแนนและรีวิว
Q & A
Q & A

คุณมีคำถามเกี่ยวกับผลิตภัณฑ์นี้หรือไม่?

ผู้ขายจะตอบกลับ

คูปอง
PAYDAY SALE 20000+

200 BAHT

เมื่อใช้จ่ายขั้นต่ำ ฿ 20000 ลดสูงสุด ฿ 200 สามารถใช้ได้ตั้งแต่ 16/08/2018 จนถึง 28/02/2022

CODE:
SUPERT003

COPY
PAYDAY SALE 10000+

100 BAHT

เมื่อใช้จ่ายขั้นต่ำ ฿ 10000 ลดสูงสุด ฿ 100 สามารถใช้ได้ตั้งแต่ 16/08/2018 จนถึง 30/11/2021

CODE:
SUPERT002

COPY
PAYDAY SALE 3000+

50 BAHT

เมื่อใช้จ่ายขั้นต่ำ ฿ 3000 ลดสูงสุด ฿ 50 สามารถใช้ได้ตั้งแต่ 16/08/2018 จนถึง 30/09/2021

CODE:
SUPERT001

COPY
PAYDAY SALE

30 BAHT

เมื่อใช้จ่ายขั้นต่ำ ฿ 2000 ลดสูงสุด ฿ 30 สามารถใช้ได้ตั้งแต่ 27/07/2018 จนถึง 30/11/2021

CODE:
PAYDAYSTS

COPY
Seller Products
21% off
realme 8 (8+128G) (5G) (By SuperTStore)
฿ 7,890.- ฿ 9,999.-
24% off
18% off
คุณอาจต้องการ