SuperTstore

0.0 (0)

Gigabit Switching Hub 8 Port TP-LINK TL-SG2210MP (11'',8 POE,+2 SFP)

22%
5,590.00
฿ 4,390.00

ฟรี

ได้รับภายใน : 17 เม.ย. ~ 19 เม.ย., 2024

สามารถเก็บเงินปลายทางได้

การรับประกัน

การรับประกัน : มีการรับประกัน 1 ปี

คืนสินค้าภายใน 15 วัน

คุณสมบัติทั่วไป
คำอธิบายสินค้า
รายละเอียดสินค้า
คะแนนและรีวิว
Q & A
คุณสมบัติทั่วไป
สิ่งที่ให้มาในกล่อง TL-SG2210MP MODEL TL-SG2210MP
การรับประกัน รับประกันศูนย์ไทย ระยะเวลาการรับประกัน 1 year
คำอธิบายสินค้า
  • Standards and Protocols : IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
  • Interface
    • 8× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports (8 PoE ports Power Budget 150 W)
    • 2× 100/1000 Mbps SFP Slots
  • Switching Type : Layer 2 switching
  • Switching Capacity : 20Gbps
  • Casing : Metal
  • Package Contents
    • TL-SG2210MP
    • Power Cord
    • Quick start guide
    • Rackmount Kit
    • Rubber Feet
  • 150 W PoE Budget: 8× 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ ports with a total power supply of 150 W*.
  • Full Gigabit Ports: 8× gigabit PoE+ ports and 2× gigabit SFP Slots provide high-speed connections.
  • Integrated into Omada SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP)**, Centralized Cloud Management, and Intelligent Monitoring.
  • Centralized Management: Cloud access and Omada app for ultra convenience and easy management.
  • Robust Security Strategies: IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm Control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, Radius Authentication, and more.
  • Optimize Voice and Video Applications: L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping.
รายละเอียดสินค้า
  • Brand.
  • TP-LINK
  • Model.
  • TL-SG2210MP

  • Network Interface.
  • 8× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, all supporting PoE+ (Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
    2× 100/1000 Mbps SFP Slots

  • USB Port.
  • None

  • Standards and Protocols.
  • IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p

  • Switching Capacity.
  • 20Gbps

  • Transmission Method.
  • N/A

  • MAC Address Table.
  • 8K

  • Forwarding Rate.
  • 14.9Mpps

  • Jumbo Frame.
  • 9KB

  • Packet Buffer Memory.
  • 4.1Mbit

  • Management.
  • Web-based GUI
    Command Line Interface (CLI) through telnet
    SNMPv1/v2c/v3
    SNMP Trap/Inform
    RMON (1,2,3,9 groups)
    SDM Template
    DHCP/BOOTP Client
    Dual Image, Dual Configuration
    CPU Monitoring
    Cable Diagnostics
    EEE
    SNTP
    System Log

  • VLAN.
  • VLAN Group - Max. 4K VLAN Groups
    802.1Q tag VLAN
    MAC VLAN
    Protocol VLAN
    GVRP
    Voice VLAN

  • Security.
  • AAA
    802.1X
    IP/IPv6-MAC Binding
    IP Source Guard
    IPv6 Source Guard
    DoS Defend
    Static/Dynamic/Permanent Port Security
    Broadcast/Multicast/Unicast Storm Control
    Port Isolation
    Secure web management through HTTPS with SSLv3/TLS 1.2
    Secure Command Line Interface (CLI)
    IP/Port/MAC based access control

  • Firewall.
  • N/A

  • MTBF.
  • N/A

  • Fan Quantity.
  • 1

  • Network Media.
  • 10BASE-T: UTP/STP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
    100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP/STP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
    100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
    1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

  • Material.
  • N/A

  • PoE.
  • PoE

  • Power Supply.
  • PoE+ 8 Ports /150 W

  • Power Consumption.
  • 12.2W (110V / 60Hz with no PD connected)
    173.9W (110V / 60Hz with 150W PD connected)

  • Environment.
  • Operating Temperature: 0 - 50℃ (32 - 122℉);
    Storage Temperature: -40 - 70℃ (-40 - 158℉)
    Operating Humidity: 10 - 90% RH non-condensing
    Storage Humidity: 5 - 90% RH non-condensing

  • Certifications.
  • CE, FCC, RoHS

  • Package Contents.
  • N/A

  • Dimension
  • (W x D x H) : 29.50 x 18.00 x 4.30 cm
  • Net Weight
  • 1.53 KG
  • Package Dimension
  • (W x D x H) : 41.00 x 25.00 x 8.00 cm
  • Gross Weight
  • 2.18 KG
  • Volume
  • 8,200.00 cm3
  • Warranty
  • LT.
คะแนนและรีวิว

0.0 / 5 ( 0 คะแนน )

ยังไม่มีรีวิว

Q & A

คุณมีคำถามเกี่ยวกับผลิตภัณฑ์นี้หรือไม่?

ผู้ขายจะตอบกลับโดยเร็วที่สุด

Gigabit Switching Hub 8 Port TP-LINK TL-SG2210MP (11'',8 POE,+2 SFP)

5,590.00

฿ 4,390.00

ราคารวม
฿ 4,390.00
select-img

Gigabit Switching Hub 8 Port TP-LINK TL-SG2210MP (11'',8 POE,+2 SFP)

4,390 5,590